Календарь игр команд

 Второго Дивизиона

Май
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
19.05.2019 17:45 Красная звезда 3-1 Красная звезда -2 ЛД Арктика
25.05.2019 15:15 Южный фронт 6-3 AT Hockey  ЛД Арктика
25.05.2019 16:45 Вертикаль -2 3-3 Корсары ЛД Арктика
26.05.2019 16:15 Лошадиная сила 2-5 Орешек ЛД Арктика
26.05.2019 17:45 Бамбардиры 0-6 Вертикаль -2 ЛД Арктика
Июнь
01.06.2019 13:30 Корсары 5-3 Южный фронт ЛД Арктика
01.06.2019 16:30 AT Hockey 4-0 Вертикаль -2 ЛД Арктика
02.06.2019 13:15 Орешек 4-1 Красная звезда ЛД Арктика
02.06.2019 14:45 Бамбардиры 4-1 Красная звезда -2 ЛД Арктика
08.06.2019 14:30 Лошадиная сила 6-1 Вертикаль -2 ЛД Арктика
08.06.2019 17:30 AT Hockey 2-3 Орешек ЛД Арктика
09.06.2019 13:15 Красная звезда -2 2-7 Южный фронт ЛД Арктика
09.06.2019 14:45 Красная звезда 4-3 Лошадиная сила ЛД Арктика
09.06.2019 16:15 Бамбардиры 0-5 Корсары ЛД Арктика
15.06.2019 14:30 Лошадиная сила 1-5 Южный фронт ЛД Арктика
15.06.2019 17:30 Корсары 10-1 AT Hockey ЛД Арктика
16.06.2019 13:15 Бамбардиры 5-3 Орешек ЛД Арктика
16.06.2019 14:45 Лошадиная сила 7-0 Красная звезда -2 ЛД Арктика
16.06.2019 16:15 Вертикаль -2 2-0 Красная звезда ЛД Арктика
22.06.2019 18:00 Южный фронт 3-7 Вертикаль -2 ЛД Арктика
23.06.2019 14:45 Красная звезда 0-4 Бамбардиры ЛД Арктика
23.06.2019 17:45 Красная звезда -2 3-8 Вертикаль -2 ЛД Арктика
29.06.2019 16:30 Южный фронт 4-1 Орешек ЛД Арктика30
30.06.2019 13:15 Корсары 7-0 Орешек ЛД Арктика
30.06.2019 14:45 Лошадиная сила 5-4 Бамбардиры ЛД Арктика
30.06.2019 16:15 Красная звезда 3-3 Южный фронт ЛД Арктика
30.06.2019 17:45 Красная звезда -2 2-3 AT Hockey ЛД Арктика
Июль
06.07.2019 19:00 Орешек 3-4 Вертикаль -2 ЛД Арктика
07.07.2019 12:00 Бамбардиры 4-3 Южный фронт ЛД Арктика
07.07.2019 13:30 Лошадиная сила 5-2 AT Hockey ЛД Арктика
07.07.2019 16:15 Корсары 11-4 Красная звезда — 2 ЛД Арктика
07.07.2019 17:45 Корсары 7-4 Красная звезда ЛД Арктика
13.07.2019 15:00 Бамбардиры 4-4 AT Hockey ЛД Арктика
14.07.2019 13:00 Корсары 4-7 Лошадиная сила ЛД Арктика
14.07.2019 14:30 Красная звезда -2 4-3 Орешек ЛД Арктика
21.07.2019 13:30 Лошадиная сила Матч за 3 место

8-1

Бамбардиры ЛД Арктика
21.07.2019 16:15 Корсары Финал

1-3

Вертикаль -2 ЛД Арктика