Календарь игр команд

Второго Дивизиона

Декабрь          
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.12.2020 20:00 Нагатино-2 3-4 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
01.12.2020 21:30 Армада 4-4 Сафаджай Борисовские пруды вл.2
03.12.2020 20:30 Метеор Red 5-1 Армада Каширский проезд 9-1
06.12.2020 13:30 Сафаджай 5-5 Нагатино-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
07.12.2020 20:30 Финтех-2 3-0 Метеор Red Каширский проезд 9-1
08.12.2020 21:30 Нагатино-2 1-6 Сафаджай Затонная ул.22
10.12.2020 20:30 Метеор Red 5-2 Хоккеюги Каширский проезд 9-1
13.12.2020 10:00 Сафаджай 4-5 Севанка-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
13.12.2020 11:45 Армада 4-4 Вертикаль-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
15.12.2020 20:00 Вертикаль-2 1-3 Нагатино-2 Затонная ул.22
18.12.2020 21:30 Хоккеюги 5-3 Армада Борисовские пруды вл.2
20.12.2020 10:00 Севанка-2 0-6 Армада Каширский проезд 9-1
20.12.2020 11:45 Вертикаль-2 2-5 Сафаджай Каширский проезд 9-1
21.12.2020 20:30 Хоккеюги 2-4 Метеор Red Каширский проезд 9-1
22.12.2020 20:00 Нагатино-2 0-6 Севанка-2 Затонная ул.22
24.12.2020 21:30 Метеор Red 3-2 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
27.12.2020 11:45 Сафаджай 4-6 Армада Борисовские пруды вл.2
27.12.2020 11:45 Севанка-2 5-1 Финтех-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
29.12.2020 20:00 Нагатино-2 3-4 Вертикаль-2 Затонная ул.22
Январь          
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
09.01.2021 11:45 Финтех-2 5-3 Нагатино-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
09.01.2021 11:45 Вертикаль-2 3-2 Севанка-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
11.01.2021 20:30 Армада 2-4 Метеор Red Каширский проезд 9-1
12.01.2021 21:30 Севанка-2 2-2 Хоккеюги Затонная ул.22
13.01.2021 20:00 Вертикаль-2 3-3 Финтех-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
16.01.2021 13:30 Нагатино-2 3-2 Финтех-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
17.01.2021 11:45 Армада 4-2 Севанка-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
17.01.2021 13:30 Сафаджай 1-3 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
19.01.2021 20:00 Нагатино-2 5-5 Армада Затонная ул.22
19.01.2021 21:30 Метеор Red 5-3 Сафаджай Затонная ул.22
23.01.2021 10:00 Финтех-2 4-2 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.01.2021 13:30 Севанка-2 1-7 Сафаджай Борисовские пруды вл.2
25.01.2021 20:00 Вертикаль-2 3-6 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
25.01.2021 20:30 Армада 2-3 Финтех-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
26.01.2021 20:00 Метеор Red 2-1 Нагатино-2 Затонная ул.22
28.01.2021 20:30 Севанка-2 2-0 Метеор Red Каширский проезд 9-1
28.01.2021 21:30 Хоккеюги 2-4 Сафаджай Борисовские пруды вл.2
30.01.2021 11:45 Финтех-2 3-5 Севанка-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
31.01.2021 10:00 Вертикаль-2 2-0 Армада Борисовские пруды вл.2
Февраль          
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.02.2021 20:00 Вертикаль-2 3-2 Метеор Red Борисовские пруды вл.2
01.02.2021 20:30 Хоккеюги 0-3 Финтех-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
02.02.2021 21:30 Армада -:+ Нагатино-2 Затонная ул.22
03.02.2021 20:00 Метеор Red 2-7 Севанка-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
07.02.2021 11:45 Севанка-2 +:- Нагатино-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
11.02.2021 21:30 Сафаджай 3-4 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
15.02.2021 20:00 Финтех-2 +:- Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
16.02.2021 20:30 Нагатино-2 5-2 Метеор Red Затонная ул.22
17.02.2021 20:00 Хоккеюги 3-5 Севанка-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
18.02.2021 21:30 Сафаджай 7-2 Метеор Red Борисовские пруды вл.2
21.02.2021 11:45 Севанка-2 2-1 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.02.2021 20:00 Хоккеюги 5-1 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.02.2021 21:30 Финтех-2 2-2 Сафаджай Борисовские пруды вл.2
26.02.2021 21:30 Хоккеюги 8-4 Нагатино-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
27.02.2021 13:30 Сафаджай 4-4 Финтех-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
Март          
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.03.2021 20:30 Метеор Red 8-3 Финтех-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
      плей-офф 1/4    
04.03.2021 20:30 Метеор Red 7-2 Вертикаль-2 Каширский проезд 9-1
06.03.2021 10:00 Финтех-2 2-1(ОТ) Нагатино-2 Затонная ул.22
07.03.2021 14:30 Хоккеюги 1-2 (ОТ) Сафаджай Каширский проезд 9-1
09.03.2021 21:30 Севанка-2 0-2 Сафаджай Затонная ул.22
10.03.2021 20:00 Метеор Red 4-2 Финтех-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
      Финал    
11.03.2021 21:30 Метеор Red 3-2 Сафаджай Борисовские пруды вл.2