Календарь игр

Первенства СВАО

Декабрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
07.12.2019 12.30 Ледокол Студёный 3-3 Монахи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
08.12.2019 13.00 Феникс Отрадное 7-9 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд, д. 6
14.12.2019 13.00 Монахи 8-7 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд, д. 6
15.12.2019 13.00 Северные волки 5-8 Медведи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
22.12.2019 12.45 Синие крылья 4-5 Северные волки Юрловский проезд, д. 6
22.12.2019 14.00 Медведи 2-4 Ледокол Студёный Юрловский проезд, д. 6
28.12.2019 12.30 Феникс Отрадное 6-1 Монахи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
29.12.2019 12.45 Ледокол Студёный 2-2 Северные волки Юрловский проезд, д. 6
29.12.2019 14.00 Синие крылья 7-4 Медведи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
Январь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
05.01.2020 14.15 Северные волки 4-3 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд, д. 6
11.01.2020 14.00 Монахи 2-7 Северные волки Юрловский проезд, д. 6
12.01.2020 13.45 Феникс Отрадное 5-10 Медведи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
12.01.2020 15.00 Ледокол Студёный 5-1 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд, д. 6
18.01.2020 14.00 Монахи 3-8 Ледокол Студёный Юрловский проезд, д. 6
19.01.2020 13.00 Медведи 6-3 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд, д. 6
26.01.2020 13.00 Монахи 2-9 Медведи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
26.01.2020 14.15 Ледокол Студёный 1-2 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд, д. 6
Февраль
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
02.02.2020 13.00 Северные волки 3-1 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд, д. 6
02.02.2020 14.15 Медведи 10-1 Монахи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
08.02.2020 13.00 Синие крылья 5-7 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд, д. 6
09.02.2020 13.00 Северные волки 7-0 Монахи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
09.02.2020 14.15 Ледокол Студёный 5-2 Медведи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
16.02.2020 12.45 Феникс Отрадное 7-3 Северные волки Юрловский проезд, д. 6
16.02.2020 14.15 Монахи 2-11 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд, д. 6
16.02.2020 15.45 Медведи 5-2 Северные волки Юрловский проезд, д. 6
23.02.2020 13.30 Феникс Отрадное 2-8 Ледокол Студёный Юрловский проезд, д. 6
23.02.2020 15.00 Синие крылья 3-4 Ледокол Студёный Юрловский проезд, д. 6
29.02.2020 14.00 Северные волки 4-3 Ледокол Студёный Юрловский проезд, д. 6
Март
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.03.2020 13.00 Синие крылья 3-5 Монахи Юрловский проезд, д. 6
01.03.2020 14.30 Медведи 6-7 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд, д. 6