Календарь игр команд

 Четвертого Дивизиона

Декабрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
02.12.2020 20:00 Царицыно 1-2 Красные крылья Борисовские пруды вл.2
03.12.2020 21:30 ХК ОТЦЫ 0-6 Западные волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
04.12.2020 20:00 ЛХК Спарта 5-3 Южный фронт Борисовские пруды вл.2
05.12.2020 10:00 Ирбис 6-0 ХК ОТЦЫ Борисовские пруды вл.2
08.12.2020 20:00 Красные крылья 3-9 ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
08.12.2020 21:30 Западные волки 7-2 Царицыно Борисовские пруды вл.2
09.12.2020 20:00 Южный фронт 1-2 Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.12.2020 10:00 Ирбис 3-6 Царицыно Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.12.2020 13:30 Южный фронт 1-3 Красные крылья Борисовские пруды вл.2
13.12.2020 10:00 ЛХК Спарта 7-1 ХК ОТЦЫ Борисовские пруды вл.2
15.12.2020 21:30 Царицыно 3-3 ХК ОТЦЫ Борисовские пруды вл.2
16.12.2020 20:00 Ирбис 4-4 ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
17.12.2020 21:30 Красные крылья 2-2 Западные волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
19.12.2020 10:00 ХК ОТЦЫ 0-5 Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
19.12.2020 11:45 Южный фронт 1-3 ЛХК Спарта Каширский проезд 9-1
22.12.2020 21:30 ЛХК Спарта 9-3 Царицыно Затонная ул.22
22.12.2020 21:30 Западные волки 11-0 ХК ОТЦЫ Борисовские пруды вл.2
23.12.2020 20:00 Ирбис 7-1 Красные крылья Борисовские пруды вл.2
26.12.2020 10:00 Царицыно 1-12 Южный фронт Борисовские пруды вл.2
29.12.2020 20:20 Западные волки 3-1 Красные крылья Борисовские пруды вл.2
29.12.2020 21:45 ХК ОТЦЫ 0-9 Южный фронт Борисовские пруды вл.2
Январь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
09.01.2021 10:00 Царицыно 3-7 Западные волки Каширский проезд 9-1
10.01.2021 11:45 Красные крылья 1-4 Южный фронт Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.01.2021 21:30 Западные волки 3-5 ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
14.01.2021 20:30 Южный фронт 3-4 Царицыно Каширский проезд 9-1
16.01.2021 10:00 Ирбис 0-1 Южный фронт Борисовские пруды вл.2
16.01.2021 10:00 ХК ОТЦЫ 0-8 ЛХК Спарта Каширский проезд 9-1
17.01.2021 10:00 Красные крылья 4-1 Царицыно Каширский проезд 9-1
24.01.2021 10:00 ХК ОТЦЫ 3-10 Красные крылья Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.01.2021 11:45 ЛХК Спарта 1-2 Ирбис Каширский проезд 9-1
26.01.2021 20:00 Царицыно 4-10 ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
26.01.2021 21:30 Южный фронт 1-4 Западные волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
28.01.2021 20:00 Западные волки Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2