Календарь игр Первенства

МДХЛ- СВАО сезон 2017/2018

Декабрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
09.12.2017 12:00 Останкино 1-5 ХК Altushka Moscow Юрловский проезд д.6
10.12.2017 12:00 Медведи 1-5 Ледокол студёный Юрловский проезд д.6
10.12.2017 13:30 Ярославка 6-2 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд д.6
16.12.2017 12:00 ХК Altushka Moscow 0-2 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд д.6
16.12.2017 13:40 Северные волки 11-2 Останкино Юрловский проезд д.6
23.12.2017 12:00 Останкино 2-6 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд д.6
23.12.2017 13:30 Северные волки 4-2 ХК Altushka Moscow Юрловский проезд д.6
24.12.2017 11:50 Ледокол студёный 7-1 Медведи-2 Юрловский проезд д.6
24.12.2017 13:20 Синие крылья 2-4 Вымпел Юрловский проезд д.6
30.12.2017 12:00 Вымпел 2-3 ХК Altushka Moscow Юрловский проезд д.6
30.12.2017 13:30 Феникс Отрадное 1-4 Ярославка Юрловский проезд д.6
13.01.2018 12:00 Ярославка 4-4 Останкино Юрловский проезд д.6
13.01.2018 13:30 Вымпел 1-7 Северные волки Юрловский проезд д.6
14.01.2018 11:45 Медведи-2 4-7 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд д.6
14.01.2018 13:15 ХК Altushka Moscow 3-2 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд д.6
14.01.2018 14:40 Варяг-2  1-14 Ледокол студёный Юрловский проезд д.6
21.01.2018 12:00 Медведи-2 3-4 Вымпел Юрловский проезд д.6
21.01.2018 13:30 Феникс Отрадное 7-3 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд д.6
27.01.2018 12:00 ХК Altushka Moskow 4-4 Ярославка Юрловский проезд д.6
27.01.2018 13:30 Синие крылья 2-6 Северные волки Юрловский проезд д.6
28.01.2018 12:00 Останкино 9-1 Медведи-2 Юрловский проезд д.6
28.01.2018 13:30 Ледокол студёный 4-1 Вымпел Юрловский проезд д.6
31.01.2018 20:00 Ярославка 2-1 Медведи Юрловский проезд д.6
03.02.2018 12:00 Северные волки 2-4 Ярославка Юрловский проезд д.6
07.02.2018 20:00 Медведи 3-4 Северные волки Юрловский проезд д.6
07.02.2018 21:30 Феникс Отрадное 1-9 Ледокол студёный Юрловский проезд д.6
08.02.2018 20:00 ХК Altushka Moskow 1-2 Медведи Юрловский проезд д.6
10.02.2018 12:30 Северные волки 4-3 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд д.6
11.02.2018 12:30 Медведи-2 4-6 Ярославка Юрловский проезд д.6
1202.2018 14:00 Медведи 4-4 Синие крылья Юрловский проезд д.6
14.02.2018 21:00 Медведи 5-3 Медведи-2 Юрловский проезд д.6
15.02.2018 21:00 Ледокол студёный 10-0 Останкино Юрловский проезд д.6
17.02.2018 12:30 Ледокол студёный 3-2 Северные волки Юрловский проезд д.6
18.02.2018 12:00 Вымпел -:+ Медведи Юрловский проезд д.6
18.02.2018 13:30 Синие крылья 4-4 Медведи-2 Юрловский проезд д.6
21.02.2018 20:15 Медведи 2-7 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд д.6
21.02.2018 21:30 Синие крылья 2-7 Ледокол студёный Юрловский проезд д.6
24.02.2018 12:00 Медведи-2 1-6 Северные волки Юрловский проезд д.6
24.02.2018 13:30 Ярославка 7-2 Вымпел Юрловский проезд д.6
25.02.2018 12:00 Ледокол студёный 6-1 ХК Altushka Moskow Юрловский проезд д.6
25.02.2018 13:30 Останкино +:- Синие крылья Юрловский проезд д.6
01.03.2018 21:00 Медведи 3-5 Останкино Юрловский проезд д.6
03.03.2018 13:00 Ярославка 0-1 Ледокол студёный Юрловский проезд д.6
11.03.2018 12:00 ХК Altushka Moskow 4-8 Медведи-2 Юрловский проезд д.6
11.03.2018 13:30 Вымпел 5-6 Феникс Отрадное Юрловский проезд д.6
15.03.2018 21:00 Останкино +:- Вымпел Юрловский проезд д.6