Календарь игр

Первого дивизиона

Декабрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
08.12.2019 11:45 Вертикаль 4-3 Севанка Борисовские пруды вл.2
08.12.2019 13:30 Москвич 1-5 Сафажайские волки Каширский проезд 9-1
10.12.2019 21:30 Хоккеюги 4-11 Нагатино Борисовские пруды вл.2
13.12.2019 21:30 Маяк 8-0 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
14.12.2019 10:00 Севанка 9-1 Жележный легион Каширский проезд 9-1
15.12.2019 13:30 Вертикаль 14-1 Москвич Борисовские пруды вл.2
15.12.2019 13:30 Сафажайские волки 1-3 Маяк Каширский проезд 9-1
17.12.2019 22:00 Железный легион 1-7 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
19.12.2019 20:30 Нагатино 9-6 Маяк Каширский проезд 9-1
21.12.2019 10:00 Маяк 2-5 Севанка Борисовские пруды вл.2
22.12.2019 11:45 Сафажайские волки 0-2 Вертикаль Борисовские пруды вл.2
29.12.2019 10:00 Нагатино 4-1 Железный легион Каширский проезд 9-1
Январь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
09.01.2020 20:30 Севанка 4-3 Нагатино Каширский проезд 9-1
10.01.2020 20:15 Хоккеюги 5-5 Вертикаль Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.01.2020 10:00 Железный легион 2-7 Маяк Каширский проезд 9-1
12.01.2020 11:45 Севанка 5-6 Сафажайские волки Каширский проезд 9-1
14.01.2020 21:30 Вертикаль 5-5 Нагатино Затонная ул.22
14.01.2020 21:45 Сафажайские волки 3-3 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
16.01.2020 20:30 Маяк 5-7 Вертикаль Каширский проезд 9-1
23.01.2020 20:30 Хоккеюги 3-16 Севанка Каширский проезд 9-1
25.01.2020 10:00 Севанка 6-4 Маяк Каширский проезд 9-1
26.01.2020 10:00 Железный легион -:+ Сафажайские волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
28.01.2020 21:45 Вертикаль +:- Железный легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
28.01.2020 21:30 Сафажайские волки 4-8 Нагатино Затонная ул.22
Февраль
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
02.02.2020 11:45 Вертикаль 4-0 Сафажайские волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
04.02.2020 21:30 Маяк 4-3 Нагатино Затонная ул.22
04.02.2020 21:45 Хоккеюги 1-3 Сафажайские волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
09.02.2020 11:45 Севанка 6-1 Вертикаль Борисовские пруды вл.2
09.02.2020 14:45 Маяк 6-3 Сафажайские волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
14.02.2020 21:45 Нагатино  +:- Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
18.02.2020 23:00 Нагатино  3-4 Сафажайские волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
19.02.2020 20:00 Вертикаль  9-1 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
23.02.2020 10:00 Сафажайские волки 1-10 Севанка Каширский проезд 9-1
25.02.2020 21:30 Нагатино 3-7 Севанка Затонная ул.22
26.02.2020 21:30 Нагатино 5-2 Вертикаль Борисовские пруды вл.2
27.02.2020 21:30 Севанка 10-2 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
28.02.2020 21:30 Хоккеюги 0-12 Маяк Борисовские пруды вл.2
Март
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.03.2020 11:45 Вертикаль 6-7 Маяк Борисовские пруды вл.2