Календарь игр команд

 Первого Дивизиона

Ноябрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
25.11.2018 13:30 Финтех 1-1 Нагатино Борисовские пруды вл.2
 25.11.2018 13:30 Маяк 1-7 Севанка Каширский пр.9-1
27.11.2018 21:30 Нагатино 5-5 Вертикаль Затонная ул.22
30.11.2018 21:30 Вертикаль 2-5 Маяк Борисовские пруды вл.2
Декабрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
02.12.2018 11:45 Севанка 3-1 Финтех Каширский пр.9-1
04.12.2018 20:00 Маяк 5-0 Нагатино Затонная ул.22
06.12.2018 20:30 ДОН 9-1 Вертикаль Каширский пр.9-1
09.12.2018 10:00 Финтех 0-5 ДОН Каширский пр.9-1
11.12.2018 21:30 ДОН  +:- Нагатино Затонная ул.22
14.12.2018 21:30 Вертикаль 4-0 Финтех Борисовские пруды вл.2
15.12.2018 13:30 Маяк  0-7 ДОН Каширский пр.9-1
16.12.2018 10:00 Севанка 4-4 Прокуратура Борисовские пруды вл.2
23.12.2018 10:00 Прокуратура 5-4 Финтех Борисовские пруды вл.2
23.12.2018 13:30 Маяк 3-6 Вертикаль Каширский пр.9-1
27.12.2018 21:30 ДОН  2-2 Севанка Борисовские пруды вл.2
Январь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
10.01.2019 21:30 Вертикаль 2-5 Прокуратура Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.01.2019 11:45 Севанка 6-3 ДОН Каширский пр.9-1
13.01.2019 10:00 Прокуратура 3-5 Маяк Борисовские пруды вл.2
13.01.2019 11:45 Нагатино 0-5 Финтех Борисовские пруды вл.2
15.01.2019 21:30 ДОН 3-2 Маяк Борисовские пруды вл.2
21.01.2019 20:30 ДОН 4-1 Финтех Каширский пр.9-1
26.01.2019 10:00 Севанка 6-1 Маяк Каширский пр.9-1
31.01.2019 21:30 Вертикаль 2-2 Севанка Борисовские пруды вл.2
Февраль
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.02.2019 21:30 Маяк 1-2 Финтех Борисовские пруды вл.2
05.02.2019 21:30 Вертикаль 2-5 Нагатино Борисовские пруды вл.2
07.02.2019 21:30 Нагатино 4-2 Севанка Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.02.2019 21:30 Вертикаль 4-3 ДОН Затонная ул.22
15.02.2019 20:00 Финтех 4-6 Маяк Борисовские пруды вл.2
18.02.2019 20:30 Нагатино 3-3 Маяк Каширский пр.9-1
19.02.2019 21:30 Севанка 5-7 Вертикаль Затонная ул.22
21.02.2019 21:30 Севанка 4-2 Нагатино Борисовские пруды вл.2
22.02.2019 21:30 Финтех -:+ Вертикаль Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.02.2019 11:45 Финтех -:+ Севанка Борисовские пруды вл.2
26.02.2019 21:30 Нагатино -:+ ДОН Борисовские пруды вл.2
Плей-офф
28.02.2019 20:30 Маяк 9-3 Нагатино Каширский пр.9-1
Март
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.03.2019 21:30 Севанка 8-0 Вертикаль Борисовские пруды вл.2
04.03.2019 20:30 ДОН 0-6 Маяк Каширский пр.9-1
Финал
14.03.2019 21:45 Севанка  8-3 Маяк Борисовские пруды вл.2