Календарь игр команд

Второго Дивизиона

Ноябрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
 25.11.2018 10:00 Вертикаль-2 1-3 Сафажайские волки Каширский пр.9-1
26.11.2018 20:30 Хоккеюги 5-3 Москвич Каширский пр.9-1
30.11.2018 20:00 Хоккеюги 5-3 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
Декабрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.12.2018 11:45 Железный Легион 5-5 Москвич Каширский пр.9-1
06.12.2018 21:30 Железный Легион  7-3 Сафажайские волки Борисовские пруды вл.2
09.12.2018 13:30 Москвич  5-2 Сафажайские волки Каширский пр.9-1
09.12.2018 13:30 Вертикаль-2  2-6 Железный Легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
11.12.2018 21:30 Железный Легион  6-8 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
13.12.2018 20:30 Москвич  8-2 Вертикаль-2 Каширский пр.9-1
16.12.2018 11:45 Москвич 10-4 Железный Легион Каширский пр.9-1
16.12.2018 13:30 Сафажайские волки  0-1 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
18.12.2018 21:30 Хоккеюги 4-7 Сафажайские волки Затонная ул.22
21.12.2018 21:30 Вертикаль-2 1-2 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
23.12.2018 11:45 Железный Легион 3-5 Вертикаль-2 Каширский пр.9-1
23.12.2018 13:30 Сафажайские волки 1-2 Москвич Борисовские пруды вл.2
25.12.2018 21:30 Хоккеюги 7-3 Железный Легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
27.12.2018 20:30 Москвич 4-4 Хоккеюги Каширский пр.9-1
Январь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
10.01.2019 20:00 Хоккеюги 4-2 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.01.2019 10:00 Железный Легион 3-7 Москвич Каширский пр.9-1
13.01.2019 13:30 Вертикаль-2 2-0 Сафажайские волки Каширский пр.9-1
14.01.2019 20:30 Хоккеюги 1-4 Москвич Каширский пр.9-1
18.01.2019 21:30 Вертикаль-2 2-3 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
20.01.2019 10:00 Вертикаль-2 1-6 Железный Легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
20.01.2019 13:30 Сафажайские волки 6-4 Москвич Каширский пр.9-1
22.01.2019 21:30 Железный Легион 4-3 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.01.2019 21:30 Сафажайские волки 2-6 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
29.01.2019 21:30 Сафажайские волки 5-3 Железный Легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
31.01.2019 20:00 Вертикаль-2 3-3 Москвич Борисовские пруды вл.2
Февраль
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
03.02.2019 11:45 Сафажайские волки 3-2 Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
05.02.2019 21:30 Хоккеюги 3-2 Сафажайские волки Затонная ул.22
08.02.2019 21:30 Москвич 3-3 Хоккеюги Борисовские пруды вл.2
10.02.2019 10:00 Железный Легион 3-3 Сафажайские волки Каширский пр.9-1
10.02.2019 13:30 Москвич 5-3 Вертикаль-2 Каширский пр.9-1
12.02.2019 21:30 Хоккеюги 1-4 Железный Легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
14.02.2019 20:30 Вертикаль-2 4-6 Москвич Каширский пр.9-1
17.02.2019 10:00 Железный Легион +:- Вертикаль-2 Борисовские пруды вл.2
17.02.2019 11:45 Москвич 6-1 Сафажайские волки Каширский пр.9-1
19.02.2019 21:30 Сафажайские волки 0-2 Железный Легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.02.2019 10:00 Москвич 5-4 Железный Легион Каширский пр.9-1
26.02.2019 21:30 Сафажайские волки 1-5 Хоккеюги Затонная ул.22
1/2 финала
28.02.2019 21:30 Хоккеюги 8-2 Железный Легион Борисовские пруды вл.2
Март
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
03.03.2019 13:30 Москвич 0-4 Сафажайские волки Каширский пр.9-1
Финал
06.03.2019 21:30 Хоккеюги 6-2  Сафажайские волки Борисовские пруды вл.2