Календарь игр

Четвертого дивизиона

Декабрь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
07.12.2019 10:00 Силикат 4-1 ЛХК Спарта Каширский проезд 9-1
08.12.2019 10:00 Царицыно 0-9 Силикат Каширский проезд 9-1
08.12.2019 10:00 Ирбис 4-0 Hockey Edition Борисовские пруды вл.2
11.12.2019 20:00 Казак 4-1 Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
14.12.2019 10:00 Силикат 5-3 Казак Борисовские пруды вл.2
14.12.2019 13:30 ЛХК Спарта 4-3 Сколтех Каширский проезд 9-1
15.12.2019 10:00 Ирбис 3-3 Силикат Каширский проезд 9-1
15.12.2019 11:45 Hockey Edition 4-5 Царицыно Каширский проезд 9-1
18.12.2019 20:00 Ирбис 7-3 ХК Элерон Борисовские пруды вл.2
20.12.2019 20:00 ЛХК Спарта 5-1 Hockey Edition Борисовские пруды вл.2
21.12.2019 13:30 Сколтех 5-8 Силикат Борисовские пруды вл.2
22.12.2019 10:00 Силикат 4-2 Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
22.12.2019 13:30 Hockey Edition 3-0 Казак Борисовские пруды вл.2
22.12.2019 13:30 ЛХК Спарта 3-0 Царицыно Каширский проезд 9-1
25.12.2019 20:00 ХК Элерон 3-5 ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
27.12.2019 21.30 Казак 1-0 Царицыно Борисовские пруды вл.2
28.12.2019 11:45 Ирбис +:- ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
28.12.2019 13:30 Казак 6-0 Сколтех Борисовские пруды вл.2
29.12.2019 10:00 Царицыно 2-0 Hockey Edition Борисовские пруды вл.2
Январь
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
11.01.2020 10:00 ЛХК Спарта 0-1 Силикат Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.01.2020 10:00 Царицыно 1-3 Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.01.2020 13:00 Силикат 5-1 Hockey Edition Борисовские пруды вл.2
12.01.2020 13:30 Сколтех 2-2 Казак Каширский проезд 9-1
15.01.2020 20:00 ХК Элерон 6-6 Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
18.01.2020 10:00 Силикат 2-1 Сколтех Каширский проезд 9-1
19.01.2020 10:00 Силикат 2-1 Царицыно Каширский проезд 9-1
19.01.2020 11:30 Сколтех 1-9 ХК Элерон Каширский проезд 9-1
19.01.2020 13:00 Казак 1-4 ЛХК Спарта Каширский проезд 9-1
22.01.2020 20:00 ХК Элерон 2-3 Казак Борисовские пруды вл.2
26.01.2020 10:00 Казак 1-3 Силикат Каширский проезд 9-1
26.01.2020 11:45 Ирбис  3-0 Царицыно Каширский проезд 9-1
26.01.2020 13:00 ЛХК Спарта  8-3 ХК Элерон Борисовские пруды вл.2
26.01.2020 13:30 Hockey Edition  2-3 Сколтех Каширский проезд 9-1
30.01.2020 20:00 Царицыно 3-1 ХК Элерон Борисовские пруды вл.2
Февраль
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
01.01.2020 10:00 Сколтех 8-6 ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
02.02.2020 10:00 Ирбис 5-2 Сколтех Борисовские пруды вл.2
02.02.2020 13:30 ХК Элерон 4-2 Hockey Edition Борисовские пруды вл.2
07.02.2020 21:30 Казак 6-1 Hockey Edition Борисовские пруды вл.2
09.02.2020 10:00 ЛХК Спарта 3-3 Ирбис Каширский проезд 9-1
09.02.2020 11:45 Царицыно 3-6 Казак Каширский проезд 9-1
09.02.2020 13:15 Силикат 4-1 ХК Элерон Борисовские пруды вл.2
09.02.2020 13:30 Сколтех 5-3 Hockey Edition Каширский проезд 9-1
11.02.2020 20:00 ХК Элерон 3-7 Царицыно Борисовские пруды вл.2
13.02.2020 20:30 Hockey Edition 2-4 ЛХК Спарта Каширский проезд 9-1
15.02.2020 10:00 Сколтех 6-6 Царицыно Борисовские пруды вл.2
15.02.2020 11:45 ЛХК Спарта 4-3 Казак Борисовские пруды вл.2
16.02.2020 10:00 Hockey Edition 0-1 Силикат Борисовские пруды вл.2
16.02.2020 10:00 Ирбис 3-3 Казак Каширский проезд 9-1
16.02.2020 11:45 ХК Элерон 2-6 Сколтех Борисовские пруды вл.2
20.02.2020 21:30 Hockey Edition 8-1 ХК Элерон Борисовские пруды вл.2
22.02.2020 11:30 Царицыно 1-3 Сколтех Каширский проезд 9-1
23.02.2020 11:45 ХК Элерон  -:+ Силикат Борисовские пруды вл.2
24.02.2020 10:00 Сколтех 7-4 Ирбис Каширский проезд 9-1
25.02.2020 20:15 Царицыно 3-4 ЛХК Спарта Борисовские пруды вл.2
26.02.2020 20:00 Hockey Edition 3-0 Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
27.02.2020 20:30 Казак 2-2 ХК Элерон Каширский проезд 9-1
Март
Дата  Время Команда 1  Счет  Команда 2  Место проведения
Плей-офф 1/4
01.03.2020 10:00 Ирбис 4-2 Царицыно Каширский проезд 9-1
01.03.2020 10:00 Казак 0-3 Сколтех Затонная ул.22
01.03.2020 11:45 ЛХК Спарта 3-2 Hockey Edition Затонная ул.22
01.03.2020 13:30 Силикат 6-1 ХК Элерон Каширский проезд 9-1
Плей-офф 1/2
03.03.2020 20:15 ЛХК Спарта -:+ Ирбис Борисовские пруды вл.2
03.03.2020 20:45 Силикат 0-1(ОТ) Сколтех Затонная ул.22
Финал
04.03.2020 21:45 Ирбис 3-5 Сколтех Борисовские пруды вл.2